Přihlášení závodníci

Seznam dohlášených k nahlédnutí ve Fb události

Donbas Long

Fuk Petr - Severus (Mix)

Wáwrová Luisa - Irelia z Lhotecké linie (Beauceron) 

Juřenová Renáta - Bernard (Border teriér)

Egg Jiří - Isildur (BŠO)

Hamáková Nikol - Argo (kříženec kolie)

Indrová Ivana - Assassins Creed vin Zamonien (BOM)

Kotěšovec Radek - Dix (BOM)

Long

DTW1 Spoustová Hana - Bruno (MOK)

DTW2 Ondrášková Jana Gwen - Batynka (jakutská lajka)

DTW2 Kourdi Soolaima - Lepi (Ulicnik recky)

DTM2 Lazkano Imanol 

DTW1 Sládková Eva - Comanche (SH)

DTM2 Harna Libor - Bastien

DTM1 Jurča Petr - Atlas Dabei 

DTW1 Sládková Eva - Comanche (SH)

Extra Mid

Lojkásková Linda - Skippy (Jackbull)

Lojkásková Irena - bez psa

Mid

MW2 Vašinková Karolína - Artuš (Bretaňský ohař)

MW2 Možná Martina - Quattro z Blatenských luk (Bílý švýcarský ovčák)

MW2 Davidová Mirka - Torin (ADT) 

MW2 Radvanská Kateřina - Edith Yabalute (BOM)

MM1 Kodl Jan - Merlin (Kříženec BOC) + Ťapík (Kříženec )

MW1 Kodl Škulavíková Kateřina - Míša (Kříženec BOC)

MM2 Lédl Martin - Arnold (hnědopes)

MM2 Antoš Jan - ARNY (Ohař x)

MW2 Kunická Jana - Pufa (Holandský ovčák) + Lentilka (Chodský pes)

MW2 Brůhová Veronika - Catch (Aljašský malamut )

MM1 Valihrach, Zdeněk - Comet (SH)

MM1 Zatloukal Hynek - Polárka (SH)

MM1 Havelka, Jan - Aiša (Kříženec) + Mia (NO/SH) 

MW2 Maralíková Magda - Žofie

MW1 Jurčová Martina - Agi

MW1 Rožková Aneta - Loki

MMx Rožek Miroslav - bez psa 

Short

SM Komrska Petr - Safira (ESP)

SW Buchtíková Veronika - Harvey Erfai Danel Sogno (Bílý švýcarský ovčák)

SW Mahreková Eliška - Bilbo (FXD)

SM Ticháček Aleš - Faragon (Československý vlčák)

SW Malčíková Kateřina - Austin (Dalmatin)

SW Lagdanová Hana - bez psa

SW Fuksová Hana - Conie (MOK)

SW Harnová Jana - Amee Yantarni (AM)

SW Harnová Veronika - Max (kříženec)

SM Harna Matyáš - bez psa

SW Pompová Ludmila - Andromeda Mystery of Silesia

SW Smrzova Zuzana - Farrah Elza od Křemence (MOK)

SW Netrhová Kateřina - Arrow (Husky)

SW Juřenová Martina - Sirius (Dalmatin)

SM Ježek Roman - Corny (Maďarský ohař drátosrstý)

SW Jurčová Štěpánka - Phoebe (Kanadský retrivr )

SW Lukovská Blanka - Harley (MOK)

SW Brůhová Linda - Mackenzie Origin Hardy Horde (Border Collie)

SW Šťastná Kristýna - Teo (Husky)

SM Kuča Jan - Tonda (Evropský sáňový pes)

SW Nedomová Jarmila - Čaky (Český strakatý pes)

SW Bělíková Tereza - Calapooya Heart od Jezera Vápenice (australský ovčák)

SW Werbiková Jana - Felice Onice Perla (Australský ovčák)

SW Jurajdová Hana - Corry (DB)

SW Dlapová Beáta - bez psa

SW Buráňová Barbora - Bax (xBOM)

SM Mikulášek Ondřej - Timmy (biewer terier)

SM Fukala Marek - Loki (SH)

Dětská

Hanousek Vojtěch - bez psa

Šotkovský Radovan - Ebby Easy V pohybu

Logo-JOSERA-petfood_claim_rgb.png
Eminent.jpg